zulubet

prognoze za danasnje fudbalske utakmice



Fudbal Tipovi - 24-10-2014, 23-10-2014, 22-10-2014, 21-10-2014, 20-10-2014, 19-10-2014, 18-10-2014, 17-10-2014,

DatumUtakmicaPredvidanjaKvoteRezultat
domacin - gost1X2TIP1X2
13-08, 00:30 Bogota FC - Deportivo Pereira48%30%22%1X101.553.504.900:1
13-08, 02:30 Independiente Jose Teran - Deportivo Cuenca48%33%20%1X101.703.453.902:1
13-08, 03:15 America de Cali - Atletico Bucaramanga52%26%22%1X101.553.604.801:0
13-08, 11:30 Capalaba Bulldogs - Peninsula Power FC34%27%39%3.403.901.752:4
13-08, 12:30 Rochdale Rovers - North Star BPL Firsts62%14%25%1101.106.6016.003:0
13-08, 13:00 Bangladesh - Pakistan35%39%26%1X1.953.203.600:0
13-08, 15:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - FC Chelyabinsk22%52%25%X272.653.102.300:0
13-08, 15:00 Torpedo Armavir - Vityaz Krymsk52%31%17%1X61.853.253.501:0
13-08, 15:30 FK Mitos Novocherkassk - FC Volgar14%40%47%X244.303.401.654:0
13-08, 16:00 Dinamo Kirov - FK Tyumen20%31%49%X277.004.001.351:0
13-08, 16:00 FK Kamaz - FK Oktan Perm70%17%13%11.603.504.503:1
13-08, 16:00 FK Volga Ulyanovsk - Rubin-2 Kazan56%13%31%141.304.507.002:0
13-08, 16:00 FK Zenit Izhevsk - Spartak Yoshkar-Ola53%26%20%1X31.403.756.501:1
13-08, 16:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Al Nasr SC Dubai63%16%21%131.953.702.85 -
13-08, 16:30 FC Lada Tolyati - FK Syzran 200338%41%21%1X2.203.202.750:0
13-08, 16:30 Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Sokol Saratov27%47%25%1X72.603.102.351:1
13-08, 17:00 FK Ventspils - Ilukstes NSS61%12%27%1101.058.5016.004:1
13-08, 17:00 Liechtenstein U21 - Croatia U2118%15%67%212.007.751.100:5
13-08, 17:00 FK Vityaz Podolsk - FC Zvezda Ryazan40%44%17%1X1.853.203.601:2
13-08, 17:00 Lokomotiv Liski - Avangard Kursk22%52%25%X262.653.102.300:1
13-08, 17:30 HIFK - Atlantis FC58%22%20%1101.554.203.850:0
13-08, 18:30 Avedöre IF - BK Fremad Amager21%33%47%X222.853.702.003:2
13-08, 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 (A) - TSV Rain am Lech54%15%31%1271.454.005.204:1
13-08, 18:30 SPVGG Greuther Fürth (A) - SV Seligenporten71%16%13%11.553.704.603:0
13-08, 18:30 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Memmingen19%19%29%3.003.202.052:1
13-08, 18:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Schweinfurt 0543%19%39%122.253.152.701:2
13-08, 18:30 Ukraine U21 - Greece U2143%32%25%1X1.953.203.254:0
13-08, 18:30 Aars IK - Jammerbugt FC39%10%51%12210.006.001.170:2
13-08, 18:30 Kalundborg GB - Sydalliancen59%16%25%182.353.702.353:3
13-08, 19:00 FC Pasching - Union St. Florian54%15%31%12101.304.756.900:0
13-08, 19:00 FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 - SPVGG Bayern Hof55%23%22%161.803.453.501:4
13-08, 19:00 IFK Hassleholm - Höörs IS56%28%17%121.505.303.60 -
13-08, 19:00 Belgium U19 - Czech Republic U1929%19%19%2.003.203.151:2
13-08, 19:30 Rot Weiss Essen - FC Viktoria Köln44%30%26%1X2.153.202.801:2
13-08, 19:30 Romania U21 - Cyprus U2164%26%9%141.403.806.400:2
13-08, 19:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Wohlen63%22%15%1101.453.905.605:2
13-08, 20:00 Belgium U21 - Israel U2142%26%33%121.753.403.751:1
13-08, 20:15 Fortuna Köln - KFC Uerdingen 0564%19%18%1101.653.504.152:0
13-08, 20:30 Poland U21 - Turkey U2133%42%26%1X2.353.052.703:1
13-08, 20:30 England U21 - Scotland U2158%21%20%1101.454.005.206:0
13-08, 20:30 Germany U21 - France U2148%26%26%1X101.953.153.300:0
13-08, 20:30 Villa San Carlos - Almirante Brown25%54%21%1X72.402.852.801:2
13-08, 20:45 Aldershot Town - Dartford FC52%25%24%1X102.153.053.153:0
13-08, 20:45 Alfreton Town - Kidderminster Harriers24%24%52%2103.503.501.853:1
13-08, 20:45 Braintree Town - Woking FC45%24%31%122.303.052.852:0
13-08, 20:45 Chester FC - Hereford United42%28%30%122.253.102.900:2
13-08, 20:45 Gateshead FC - Grimsby Town31%44%25%1X2.802.902.451:2
13-08, 20:45 Halifax Town - Wrexham FC19%26%55%2103.203.202.053:2
13-08, 20:45 Hyde FC - Southport FC25%39%36%X22.703.152.351:2
13-08, 20:45 Lincoln City - Macclesfield Town35%42%23%1X2.103.203.101:0
13-08, 20:45 Luton Town - Salisbury City60%17%23%1101.503.905.252:0
13-08, 20:45 Nuneaton Town FC - Forest Green Rovers28%24%48%12103.553.301.901:1
13-08, 20:45 Tamworth FC - Barnet FC31%30%40%123.303.102.050:0
13-08, 20:45 Bury Town - Harrow Borough52%21%26%1291.753.553.553:2
13-08, 20:45 Billericay Town - East Thurrock United54%26%21%1X52.053.452.800:1
13-08, 20:45 Carshalton Athletic - Maidstone United49%16%35%1253.703.651.701:2
13-08, 20:45 Lewes FC - Hampton & Richmond Borough FC40%39%21%1X2.053.502.801:1
13-08, 20:45 Cray Wanderers - Canvey Island52%17%31%1233.203.401.902:1
13-08, 20:45 Lowestoft Town - Thamesmead Town39%25%36%121.504.154.455:0
13-08, 20:45 Margate FC - AFC Hornchurch40%40%21%1X2.053.452.801:1
13-08, 20:45 Metropolitan Police - Wingate & Finchley63%17%19%131.953.403.053:1
13-08, 21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers26%39%35%X23.003.102.153:2
13-08, 21:00 Aegir - Reynir S.31%17%53%1221.903.502.951:4
13-08, 21:00 Mexico U20 - Australia U2048%29%24%1X41.504.803.904:2
13-08, 21:15 Afturelding - Hamar58%9%32%151.156.507.656:1
13-08, 21:15 Grotta - Sindri47%33%19%1X31.903.502.952:0
13-08, 21:15 HK Kopavogur - Dalvik/Reynir49%18%32%1271.355.004.700:2
13-08, 21:15 Njardvik - KV34%22%43%124.705.001.353:3
13-08, 22:00 CA Huracan - Sportivo Belgrano38%45%18%1X1.953.203.351:0
13-08, 22:45 Belarus U20 - Bulgaria U2025%34%41%X22.353.452.400:1
Fudbal Tipovi - 24-10-2014, 23-10-2014, 22-10-2014, 21-10-2014, 20-10-2014, 19-10-2014, 18-10-2014, 17-10-2014,




EN ES DE RU PL RO GR BG
NL IT FR PT CZ HR RS TR
HU HU SE ID